ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709050
nr 1170 9050
Kristina Munklinde
(f. 1936), Sverige
Kristina Munklinde (b. 1936), Sweden. "Havets vintergata", signed and numbered 44/90, 42x34 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Havets vintergata", signerad och numrerad 44/90,42x34 cm
Kristina Munklinde, Swedish painter, born 1936 .
300
SEK 500
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:34:24
2/3 23:27:30
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Kristina Munklinde
Read more about Kristina Munklinde